• Feb 22, 2020
  • 11:42 AM
  • Text Size
  • small font
  • reset font
  • large font
  • Website Last Updated: Feb 22, 2020

G.C., ADAMPUR                                                                                     TIME TABLE B.A.  w.e.f.01-01-2020                                                SESSION : 2019-20

CLASS

9:00-9:45

9:45-10:30

10:30-11:15

11:15-12:00

12:00-12:45

12:45-1:30

1:30-2:15

2:15-3:00

3:00-3:45

B.A.

   I

HIN A(41)

NARESH

ENG C-46

RITU

ENG D-47

ARTI

ENG G-60

SEEMA

HIN B(42)

SUNITA

MATHS-I-9 PRIYA

MUSIC- Lab

RAMNIWAS

SOCIOLOGY-46

BHOOP SINGH

HIN C (R-41)

RAMKUMAR(1-6)

HIN B (R-16)

COMP.(3-4)SUNITA

HIN B (R-61)

COMP.(3-4)SURESH

ENG E-43SANDEEP

ENG F-42 ARTI

HIN D (R-63)

SAROJ(1-6)

MATHS –II-9

GEETA

HOME SCI.-11

KIRAN(4-6)

HIN G-60

SAROJ(1-6)

GEO B-62

AJAY

D. STUDY A-47

SUNITA

PSY. A-LAB

RAJESH

GEO A -59

NAVEEN NIRMAL

SANSKRIT-10

POONAM

HISTORY A-61

RAMESH CHAHAR

GEO C-59

SUBHASHCHANDER

GEO D -60

NAVEEN(1-3)

PAWAN(4-6)

HIN E-43

DEVKI(1-6)

ENG A-41 SANDEEP

ECO -42

JAIKISHAN

HIN F(COMP.)

NARESH(4-6)-61B

D. STUDY B-10

SATYJEET

PSY B – LAB

RAJESH

HISTORY B-40

PARDEEP

POL SC. -63

RAJBIR

HIN F-61

SURESH(1-6)

HIN G COMP. (1-6)

SUNITA R-32

HIN E COMP. (1-2)

JAGDISH  R-16

ENG B-60 SEEMA

ENG-D (COMP.)

ARTI (1-6) (R-69)

PRACTICALS

B.A. I(G)

ENG COMP.

(1-6) (R-37)

SEEMA SANSKRIT-56

BALJEET(3-6)

COMP.

HISTORY-A MAP(1-2) RAJMESH CHAHAR-46

HISTORY-B

MAP(5-6)

PARDEEP-40

 

B.A.

  II

PRACTICALS

HIN F-46

SURESH(1-6)

PSY A-09

SUMITA(1-6)

D. STUDY A-63

PHOOLKAWAR

GEO. A-60

SANDEEP

ECO.-42

JAIKISHAN

HISTORY-43

PARDEEP

SANSKRIT-56(1-2)

BALJEET(COMP.)

D. STUDY B-46

SUNITA

GEO B-40

GURMEET

PSY B-LAB

SUMITA

MATHS-I-37

PRIYA

SOCIOLOGY-09

BHOOP SINGH

MUSIC-Lab

RAMNIWAS

 

HOME SC.-R-11

KIRAN(4-6)

MATHS-II-(R-37)

RENU YADAV

ENG C-41 RITU

ENG D-47

ATAMPARKASH

GEO C-59 AJAY

GEO D-42

WAZIR SINGH

PSY-A

ARUNA (R-18) SANSKRIT-56 (5-6)

POONAM (COMP.)

HIN C (COMP.)(1-5)

R-18 (NARESH)

HIN C-43

SUNITA(1-6)

ENG F-42

SANDEEP

POL. SC-10

RAJBIR

ENG B-41

RITU

HIN A-63

JAGDISH(1-6)

 

HIN D-62

DEVKI(1-6)

SANSKRIT-43

POONAM

HIN B-63

SAROJ(1-6)

ENG A-41

SUMAN

HISTORY MAP(3-4) RAJMESH CHAHAR-46

 

 

HIN E-40

DEVKI(1-6)

 

ENG E-(R-10) SEEMA

ENG (D)

COMP.(R-42)

ATAM PARKASH

HINDI B (COMP.)

RAMKUMAR (1-2) R-46

ENG-C RITU (1-6)

COMP.  (R-37)

HIN D COMP.

DEVKI(1-2) R-56

B.A.

 III

MUSIC (V)-Lab

RAMNIWAS

SOCIOLOGY-10

BHOOP SINGH

HIN B-62 JAGDISH(1-6)

ENG C-63

SANDEEP

MATHS-I-09

SUMAN JASTA

HISTORY-47

S.CHOUDHARY(1-3)

PARDEEP(4-6)

POL.SCI.-10 RAJBIR

ECO-62

JAIKISHAN

GEO A-60

CHANAN MAL SANSKRIT-56

POONAM(1-4)COMP

GEO B-63

SHYAMLAL

GEO C-63

SHYAMLAL

HIN A-47

NARESH(1-6)

ENG D-41

SUMAN

MATHS-II-37

MUKESH KUMARI

ENG E-41

ARTI

HIN D-40

JAGDISH(1-6)

D. STUDY -47

NEERAJ

PSY-10

ARUNA

SANSKRIT-18

BALJEET

HIN E-63

RAMKUMAR

PHILOSOPHY-16

MATHS-III-38

MANDEEP

ENG B-46

SUMAN

HIN C-43

SAROJ

HOME SC.-R-11

KIRAN(1-3)

 

PRACTICALS

ENG A-47

ATAM PARKASH

HISTORY MAP(1-2) PARDEEP-23

 

ENG COMP.(A)

(1-6)(R-47)

ATAM PARKASH

ENG COMP.(D)

(1-6) (R-42)

SUMAN