• Oct 24, 2019
  • 06:37 AM
  • Text Size
  • small font
  • reset font
  • large font
  • Website Last Updated: Oct 24, 2019

 

Mrs. Anuradha Punia, Principal

 Sign.

   

 Sign.

English

 

 

 

 

 

1

 Mr. Jitender Mor (Deputed at Bastli)       

 

 

 

 

2

Dr.  Meenakshi Sharma

 

Music (I)

 

 

3

Mr. Balwan Singh Chahal

 

32

Dr. Sarita Kumar

 

4

Dr. (Mrs) Dimple

 

33

Dr. Bharti

 

5

Ms. Manisha

 

 

 

 

6

Dr. Sunita Sharma (CCL)

 

Mathematics

 

 

7

Sh. Shyam Sunder

 

34

Dr. Rajesh Kumar

 

8

Ms. Sumati

 

35

Mr. Vinod Kumar

 

9

Dr. Sushila Sangwan

 

36

Ms.Anuradha

 

10

Mr. Prashant Kumar

 

 

   

11

Ms. Nisha

 

 

 

 

12

Ms. Shruti Tripathi

 

Economics

 

 

 

 

 

37

Sh. Chaman Lal (Deputed at Bastli)

 

Sanskrit

 

 

38

Mrs. Shiwali

 

13

Dr. Vidusha

 

39

Mrs. Shivani

 

14

Mr. Bajinder Singh (Deputed)

 

 

   

 

 

 

Commerce

 

 

Hindi

 

 

40

Sh. Suresh Kumar

 

15

Mr. Karamveer Singh (Deputation) first three day 

 

41

Sh. Subhash Sharma

 

16

Dr. Naveen Kumar

 

42

Dr. Neelam Turan

 

17

Ms. Manjeet

 

43

Dr. Ramesh Kumar

 

18

Ms. Anju Bala

 

44

Sh. Raj Pal

 

 

 

 

45

Dr. Manju Devi

 

   

 

46

Ms. Jiwan Jyoti

 

 

 

 

47

Ms. Vinny

 

Home Sc.

 

 

48

Ms. Anuverta

 

 19

Mrs. Mamta

 

49

Sh. Pardeep Kumar

 

 

 

 

50

Dr. Gopal Krishan

 

 

 

 

51

Ms. Aastha Chauhan

 

History

 

 

 

 

 

20

Dr. Anita Joon

 

Phy. Edu.

 

 

21

Sh. Kulwant Singh

 

52

Dr. Upender

 

 

 

 

53

Sh. Ramesh Singh

 

Geography

 

 

 

 

 

22

Sh. Vikas Atri

 

Physics

 

 

23

Sh. Naresh Kumar

 

54

Dr. Rajiv Kumar

 

24

Mr. Ram Pratap

 

         55

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

 

25

Dr. Deepak Kumar

 

56

Ms. Harneet Kaur

 

26

Dr. Vinod Sharma

 

57

Ms. Durgesh

 

27

Sh. Suresh Jangra (Deputation) First Two days

 

58

Ms. Suman Choudhry

 

 

 

 

   

 

Psychology

 

 

Punjabi

   

28

Dr. Punam Devi Bagi

 

59

Sh. Anil Kumar (Deputation) first three day

 

 

 

 

     

Pol. Sc.

 

 

Chemistry

   

        29

Ms. Vipin Kumari

 

         60

 Dr. Ekta Arora

 

 

 

 

61

Ms. Ankita Mann

 

Music (V)

 

 

62

Ms. Seema 

 

30

Dr. Vivek Ranga

 

 

 

 

31

Dr. Meera Kashyap

 

Computer Science

 

 

 

 

 

63

Ms. Vandana

 

 

 

 

64

Mrs. Manju Sharma

 

 

 

 

65

Dr. Sapna Khudia

 

 

 

 

66

Mrs. Ekta Kansal

 

 

 

 

67

Mrs. Reena Rani